Appetizers
Chicken Fingers$13.99
with Bleu Cheese
Chicken Fingers$16.99
with Fries
Pizza Logs$9.99
with Pizza Sauce
Fried Eggplant$8.99
with Marinara Sauce
Tater Tots$4.50
Battered, Curly, or Sweet Potato Fries$4.99
Home Fries or Crinkle Fries$4.50
Garlic & Cheese Breadsticks$6.50
with Marinara Sauce
Breadsticks$7.99
Mozzarella Sticks$8.99
with Marinara Sauce
Breaded Mushrooms$8.50
Onion Rings$6.99
with Petal Sauce
Fried Ravioli$7.99
with Marinara Sauce
Potato Wedges$4.99
with Bleu Cheese
Jalapeño Poppers$8.99
with Bleu Cheese
Lil' Sampler$21.99
Includes 2 chicken fingers, 2 pizza logs, 2 mozzarella sticks, 2 orders of fries, and dipping sauces
Snack Attack$42.99
Includes chicken fingers, pizza logs, mozzarella sticks, fries, and dipping sauces
Pizza
Fresh dough made daily.
Small (10" 4-Cut)$13.99
$1.10/Topping
Medium (12" 8-Cut)$16.99
$2.25/Topping
Large (16" 12-Cut)$20.99
$2.75/Topping
Extra Large (18" 12-Cut)$22.99
$3/Topping
Sheet (32-Cut)$31.99
$3.50/Topping
Pizza Toppings
Meat
Pepperoni, Cup ‘n Char Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Ground Beef, Meatballs, Bacon, Chopped Virginia Ham, Capicola Pieces, Anchovies, Grilled Chicken*, Shaved Steak* (*Double Item Cost*)
Fresh Veggies
Sliced Red Onion, Diced Yellow Onion, Fresh Green Peppers, Fresh Mushrooms, Banana Peppers, Fresh Jalapeños, Fresh Broccoli, Black Olives, Fresh Baby Spinach, Sliced Tomatoes, Artichokes & Pineapple Bits
Cheese
Mozzarella, Ricotta, Cheddar, Provolone, Asiago, Swiss, Romano, Pepper Jack, White American
Specialty Pizza
Small $14.50, Medium $20, Large $25, XL $28, Sheet $38
HAWAIIAN PIZZA
Red Sauce, Mozzarella, Chopped Virginia Ham & Pineapple Bits.
SPINACH N’ ARTICHOKE PIZZA
Garlic White Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Baby Spinach & Artichokes Seasoned with Spices n’ Romano Cheese. Try it on a Thin Crust!
Small $16, Medium $22, Large $27.50, XL $30.50, Sheet $41
BLT PIZZA
Buttermilk Ranch Sauce, Mozzarella, Sliced Tomatoes, Bacon, then Shredded Lettuce & more Buttermilk Ranch after our oven!
LASAGNA PIZZA
Red Sauce & Ricotta Cheese Blend, Ground Beef, Italian Sausage, Mozzarella & spices n’ Romano Cheese.
CHICKEN BACON RANCH PIZZA
Buttermilk Ranch Sauce, Grilled Chicken, Bacon, Mozzarella & Shredded Cheddar.
CAJUN GRILLED CHICKEN ALFREDO PIZZA
Alfredo Sauce, Cajun Grilled Chicken, Mozzarella, Fresh Mushrooms & Shredded Cheddar Cheese.
THE GODMOTHER PIZZA
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Italian Sausage, Mozzarella,
Provolone Cheese, topped w/ spices n’ Romano Cheese.
THE CORNERSTONE PIZZA
Alfredo Sauce, Mozzarella, Chopped Virginia Ham, Bacon & Shredded Cheddar.
GRAND SLAM PIZZA
Red Sauce, Italian Sausage, Chopped Virginia Ham, Diced Yellow
Onions, topped w/ spices n’ Romano Cheese.
BUFFALO CHICKEN PIZZA
You choose any of our Signature Wing Sauce, then we add either Grilled or Crispy Chicken, Mozzarella & Shredded Cheddar.
THE CHICKEN TAZ PIZZA
Marinara Sauce, Crispy Chicken Pieces, Ricotta Cheese, Mozzarella
Cheese, Provolone Cheese, topped w/ Romano & Spices.
PHILLY CHEESE PIZZA
Zesty BBQ Sauce, Seasoned Shaved Steak, Mozzarella, Diced Yellow
Onions & Shredded Cheddar Cheese.
Small $17.50, Medium $25.50, Large $31, XL $35, Sheet $45
CORNER DELUXE PIZZA
Red or White Garlic Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Green Peppers, Fresh Mushrooms, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Diced Yellow Onions, then topped w/ Romano Cheese. Try Ken's version of this Rochester Favorite!
CHEESE LOVERS PIZZA
Red Sauce, Ricotta Cheese, Mozzarella, Provolone Cheese,
Shredded Cheddar & topped w/ Romano Cheese.
BAKED POTATO PIZZA
Butter Sauce, Chopped Seasoned Potato Wedges, covered in Mozzarella,
Bacon & Shredded Cheddar. Served w/ Sides of Sour Cream ( 1 - Small, 2- Medium, 3- Large, 4- XL, 6- Sheet )
THE GODFATHER PIZZA
Red or White Garlic Sauce, Pepperoni, Capicola Pieces, Salami Pieces, Chopped Virginia Ham, Mozzarella, Provolone, then topped w/ Spices'n'Romano Cheese. So Italian!
THE FARM PIZZA
Thin Crust, White Garlic Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Baby Spinach, Sliced Tomatoes, Grilled Chicken Or Shaved Steak, Pickled Banana Peppers, Black Olives, Asiago Cheese n’ Spices.
CLASSIC VEGGIE PIZZA
Red or White Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Mushrooms, Diced Yellow Onions, Fresh Green Peppers, Black Olives & topped w/ Romano. ( or you can swap out any veggies of your liking to create YOUR own style veggie pizza! )
GREAT WHITE STEAK PIZZA
Our Garlic White Sauce w/ Grilled Mushrooms, Diced Yellow Onions &
Seasoned Shaved Steak. Topped w/ Mozzarella & then Drizzled with A1®
Steak Sauce after our brick oven! Try Swapping Country Sweet® or Sweet
Heat In Place of the A1®
MEAT LOVERS PIZZA
Red or White Garlic Sauce, Mozzarella, Chopped Virginia Ham, Italian Sausage Crumbles, Pepperoni, Thick Cut Bacon Pieces, Seasoned Beef Crumbles & topped w/ Romano Cheese. A best seller for a good reason!
STEAK N'RING PIZZA
Thin Crust, White Garlic Sauce, Shaved Steak, Battered Onion Rings, Sliced Tomatoes, Grilled Mushrooms, Mozzarella, Asiago n'Spices
TACO PIZZA
Thin Crust, w/ Taco Sauce & your choice of Ground Beef or Shredded Chicken. Topped w/ Mozzarella, Diced Onion, Diced Tomato. Black Olives, Jalapenos, and Cheddar. After baking we add Lettuce & Tortilla Strips. A fiesta on a plate!
Small $20.50, Medium $27.50, Large $35, XL $40, Sheet $52
CORNER PLATE PIZZA
Hot Meat Sauce, Home Fries, Ground Beef, Mozzarella & White
American. Topped w/ Homemade Mac Salad, Diced Yellow Onions, More Hot Meat Sauce, Ketchup & Mustard after the Oven!
VEGGIE EXTREME PIZZA
Red or White Garlic Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Baby Spinach, Sliced Red Onions, Green Peppers, Sliced Tomatoes, Fresh Broccoli, Banana Peppers, Diced Yellow Onions, Asiago Cheese, Crushed Red Pepper Flakes n’ Spices!
THE WORKS PIZZA
Red or White Garlic Sauce, Mozzarella, Fresh Green Peppers, Fresh Mushrooms, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Black Olives, Banana Peppers, Chopped Virginia Ham, Diced Yellow Onions, Ground Beef & Extra Mozzarella to hold it all together… Finished off w/ Romano Cheese to form This Ultimate Beast of a Pizza!
Calzones
Made to Order.
Stuffed with Mozzarella, Ricotta & Pizza Sauce then add toppings of your choice - Served with Pizza Sauce on the side ( 1- Small, 2- Medium, 4- Large ).
Try Any Of Our Specialty Pizzas as Specialty Calzones.
Available in Med & Large Priced Same as Pizzas.
Small (10")$13.99
$1.10/Topping
Medium (12")$16.99
$2.25/Topping
Large (16")$20.99
$2.75/Topping
Stromboli
Stuffed with Mozzarella, Ham, Sausage, Sweet Peppers, Pepperoni, Onions served with 4oz sides of Pizza Sauce.
Medium$20.99
Large$24.99
Chicken Wings
Delicious Chicken Wings (Regular or Boneless) Tossed in your choice of any of our Homemade Wing Sauces or Naked, Served with Our Famous Homemade Bleu Cheese & Celery Sticks.
SAUCES: House Mild Sauce, Buffalo Style Mild, Medium, Hot & Suicide Sauces, Country Sweet® Mild, Sweet Heat, Homemade Garlic Parmesan, Garlic Parm mixed w/ Mild, Garlic Parm mixed w/ Medium, Garlic Parm mixed w/ Hot, Zesty BBQ
Jumbo Wings - Biggest in Town!
10 Piece$14.99
20 Piece$29.50
30 Piece$43.95
40 Piece$58.50
50 Piece$68.99
Boneless Wings
10 Piece Boneless (Big & Tasty)$12.99
Subs
Rolls: Italian (Seeded), or French Cut (Unseeded)
All Subs Include: Your Choice of Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Mayo, Mustard, Italian Dressing, Ranch, & Pickles Cheese: American, Provolone, Swiss, Mozzarella, Pepper Jack
Toppings: Sweet Peppers, Banana Peppers, Jalapeños, Black Olives, or Mushrooms Regular .35 or Large .50 per item
Cold Subs
Regular 8" - $10.99 • Large 13" - $13.99
Italian Assorted
Salami
Capicola
Veggie
Assorted Cheese
Roast Beef
Virginia Ham
Turkey
Tuna
Assorted Cheese
Hot Subs
Regular 8" - $12.99 • Large 13" - $14.99
Meatball
Buffalo Chicken
Chicken Finger
Hot Roast Beef
BBQ Beef
Chicken Philly
Chicken Parmesan
Veal Parmesan
Eggplant Parmesan
Pizza (w/ 1 Free Topping)
Cheeseburger SubRegular $14.99, Large $16.50
Include sub toppings & cheese. Add mushrooms, onions or peppers - No Charge
Steak SubRegular $14.99, Large $16.50
Grilled steak topped with your choice of cheese on a toasted sub roll. Steak Subs include sub toppings & cheese. Add mushrooms, onions or peppers - No Charge
Wraps
Your Choice of One Meat and One Cheese.
Any Sub Toppings & Dressing of Your Choice.
Chicken Caesar Wrap$11.99
Romaine Lettuce, Grilled Chicken, Asiago Cheese, Tossed in Caesar Dressing
Chicken Bacon Wrap$11.99
Chicken, Bacon, Lettuce, Cheddar & Ranch Dressing
Buffalo Style Chicken Wrap$11.99
Crispy or Grilled Chicken Tossed in your Choice of any of our Signature Wing Sauce. Melted Cheddar, Shredded Lettuce, Blue Cheese
Philly Steak Wrap$11.99
Seasoned Shaved Steak, Grilled Onions, Mushrooms, and Green Peppers, Topped w/ Mozzarella
Grilled Steak Caesar Wrap$11.99
Chopped Romaine Lettuce, Shaved Steak, Red Onion, Asiago Cheese, Tossed in Caesar Dressing
Julienne Wrap$10.99
Ham, Turkey, Lettuce, Tomato, & Onion
Grilled Turkey N' Bacon Wrap$10.99
Turkey, Bacon, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato, & Ranch Dressing
Create Your Own Wrap$10.99
Your choice of one meat, one cheese, any sub toppings, & dressing of choice
Quesadillas
Add Up To 3 Veggies FREE To Your DILLA!! (Additional Toppings Extra).
Served with sides of Sour Cream and Salsa.
4-Cheese$10.99
Loaded w/ your favorite cheese, cooked to a golden crisp
Steak & Cheese$12.99
Seasoned, grilled steak loaded with cheese
Chicken & Cheese$11.99
Have your chicken grilled or crispy
Crispy Buffalo Chicken$11.99
Crispy chicken tossed in our hot sauce, or try any other sauce (see wing sauces)
Two Burgers Ina'Dila$12.99
Chopped burgers smothered w/ cheese form this favorite. Try onions and mushrooms for extra flavor.
Grilled Items & Corner Plates
Grilled Items
Includes Ketchup, Mustard, Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Meat Sauce.
Red or White Hots$4.95
Hamburger$5.50
Cheeseburger$6.00
Grilled Chicken Sandwich$6.50
Corner Plates
Your Choice of 2: Home Fries, Crinkle Fries, French Fries, Macaroni Salad, Tater Tots, Battered Fries, Sweet Potato Fries, Or Baked Beans. Curly Fries, Battered Fries Or Sweet Potato Fries add 50¢. Everything Includes Mustard, Onions & Hot Meat Sauce.
$15.95
2 Zweigles Red or White Hot Dogs
2 1/4lb Burgers$16.50
2 1/4lb Burgers w/ Choice of Cheese$16.95
2 Chicken Fingers$16.95
Try them tossed in one of our wing sauces!
1/2lb Steak Grilled w/ Choice of Cheese$17.95
Dinners
All dinners served over penne pasta include: Side Salad with dressing of choice (see salad dressings),
and Garlic Cheese Bread sticks. Add mushrooms or peppers to any dinner for $.50.
Fish Fry$17.95
Served Every Day 11am-Close! Haddock fish fry served with french fries, cole slaw, or mac salad with a side of tartar sauce and a lemon.
Shrimp Dinner$17.95
Served Every Day 11am-Close! 14 pieces of shrimp served with french fries, cole slaw, or mac salad with a side of cocktail sauce and a lemo
Penne Pasta & Meatballs$13.99
Penne Pasta w/ Butter$13.99
Vegetable Alfredo$16.95
Chicken Alfredo$16.95
Eggplant Parmesan$16.95
Chicken Parmesan$16.95
Salads
Dressings include: Ranch, Caesar, Balsamic Vinaigrette, Bleu Cheese, Italian, Lite Italian, French, 1000 Island, Honey Mustard. Add Fresh Mushrooms, Jalapeños, or Bell Peppers 50¢.
Side Salad$4.99
Large Salad$10.99
Buffalo Chicken Salad$12.99
Julienne Salad$11.99
Tuna Salad$11.99
Fried Chicken Salad$12.99
Grilled Chicken Salad$12.99
Cajun Chicken Salad$12.99
Caesar Salad$11.99
Side Caesar Salad$4.99
Chicken Caesar Salad$12.99
Steak Salad$13.99
Catering SaladHalf $28, Full $45
Sides & Desserts
Sides
Mac Salad$3.25
Baked Beans$3.25
1 Meatball$2
Dipping Sauces$0.95
Parmesan Cheese$0.69
Side of Dressing$0.69
Desserts
Cheese Cannoli$3.75
Chocolate Chip Cookie$2
Specialty Cookie$2
Brownie$3
Cheesecake$5.50
Peanut Butter Pie$5.50
We offer Coca Cola® Products
Including Sodas, Teas, Energy Drinks, Juices, Vitamin Waters®, Powerade® & Dasani® Water
Prices subject to NYS sales tax and subject to change without notice.
